Primera B
Cile

Primera B

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Primera B
1 Nublense Nublense 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9 W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
L
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Nublense Nublense
W
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
2 Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes 4 3 0 1 4:2 2 9 W
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
L
Nublense Nublense
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
W
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
15.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
3 Cobreloa Cobreloa 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 W
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Cobreloa Cobreloa
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
D
Barnechea Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
15.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
4 CSD Rangers CSD Rangers 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 D
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
25.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
W
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Nublense Nublense
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
5 Union San Felipe Union San Felipe 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6 D
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
25.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
W
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
6 C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6 L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
L
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
W
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
13.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
7 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 4 1 2 1 9:9 -1 5 L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
23.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Nublense Nublense
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
8 San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4 W
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
9 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4 L
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
25.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Cobreloa Cobreloa
W
Barnechea Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
12.03.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
10 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 L
Deportes Magallanes Deportes Magallanes
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
01.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
11 Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo 4 1 1 2 8:8 2 4 W
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
22.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
L
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
D
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
17.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Deportes Copiapo Deportes Copiapo
12 Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 W
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
03.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
D
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
10.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
L
Nublense Nublense
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
13 San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 L
Cobreloa Cobreloa
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
W
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
C.D. Melipilla C.D. Melipilla
L
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
16.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
14 Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Club de Deportes Valdivia Club de Deportes Valdivia
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
L
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
01.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CSD Rangers CSD Rangers
D
Union San Felipe Union San Felipe
17.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club de Deportes Santa Cruz Club de Deportes Santa Cruz
15 Barnechea Barnechea 3 0 1 2 4:9 -5 1 L
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
22.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Barnechea Barnechea
L
Barnechea Barnechea
02.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
D
Barnechea Barnechea
07.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Cobreloa Cobreloa
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Mostra di più