Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Second Prof. League
1 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
08.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Kariana Erden
2 Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
08.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
3 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
07.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Dobrudzha Dobrich
4 Jantra Jantra 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Jantra Jantra
08.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
5 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
07.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Jantra
6 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
7 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Lokomotiv Sdiia
8 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
07.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
9 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
FK Septemvri Sofia
10 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Sozopol Sozopol
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Ludogorets II
11 Sozopol Sozopol 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Sozopol Sozopol
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
Litex Lovech
12 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
08.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
13 Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Strumska Slava
14 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
15 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
07.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
16 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Jantra Jantra
08.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Septemvri Simitli
17 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
08.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
Sozopol
18 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
08.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
Minyor Pernik
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più