Second Professional Football League
Bulgaria

Second Professional Football League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Second Prof. League
1 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 11 8 2 1 25:10 15 26 W
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
W
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
D
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
31.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia 10 8 1 1 23:8 15 25 W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
10.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
W
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
25.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
W
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
03.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
25.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Hebar Pazardzhik
3 Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27:14 13 22 W
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
03.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Litex Lovech
4 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II 10 7 1 2 23:12 11 22 W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
21.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
03.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
W
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
26.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Sozopol
5 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia 10 6 2 2 18:13 5 20 W
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
W
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
D
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
31.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Ludogorets II
6 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik 10 5 3 2 21:11 10 18 W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
03.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
31.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Lokomotiv Sdiia
7 Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli 10 5 0 5 14:15 -1 15 L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
W
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
W
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
26.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
8 Litex Lovech Litex Lovech 11 4 2 5 15:15 1 14 L
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
W
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 10 3 3 4 12:16 -4 12 W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Lokomotiv Sdiia Lokomotiv Sdiia
25.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
W
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
31.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Dobrudzha Dobrich
10 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 10 3 2 5 12:16 -4 11 D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
27.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
04.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
16.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
31.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
Hebar Pazardzhik
11 Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge 10 3 2 5 9:17 -8 11 L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
W
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Septemvri Simitli
12 Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich 11 2 4 5 9:15 -6 10 D
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
20.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
W
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
04.10.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
D
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
17.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
L
Dobrudzha Dobrich Dobrudzha Dobrich
25.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Strumska Slava
13 Sozopol Sozopol 10 1 5 4 8:14 -6 8 D
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sozopol Sozopol
L
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sozopol Sozopol
W
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
L
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sozopol Sozopol
D
Sozopol Sozopol
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets II
14 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 10 1 4 5 4:13 -9 7 L
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
12.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
L
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
21.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
04.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
D
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
Yantra Gabrovo
15 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 10 2 1 7 8:20 -12 7 L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
L
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
L
Sozopol Sozopol
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
D
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
18.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
L
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
16 Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 7 1 3 3 4:8 -4 6 W
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
23.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
D
Sozopol Sozopol
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
13.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
D
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
L
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Hebar Pazardzhik
17 Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas 9 0 2 7 2:17 -15 2 L
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
12.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
19.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
25.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
L
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
D
Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
31.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Neftochimic 1962 Burgas Neftochimic 1962 Burgas
Yantra Gabrovo
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più