First Professional League
Bulgaria

First Professional League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
First Professional League
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 7 1 2 18:10 8 22 W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
W
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
2 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 9 6 2 1 21:9 12 20 W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Montana Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
Levski Sdiia
3 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 10 5 3 2 22:11 11 18 W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Arda Kardzhali
4 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 10 4 4 2 19:9 10 16 L
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
W
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
Cherno More Varna
5 CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia 10 3 6 1 15:13 2 15 D
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
20.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
D
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
6 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 9 3 5 1 12:10 2 14 D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
Beroe Stara Zagora
7 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 10 4 2 4 15:14 1 14 L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Montana Montana
W
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948
8 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 10 3 4 3 7:7 3 13 L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sdiia
9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 3 3 4 14:18 -4 12 L
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sdiia
10 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 12 W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Montana Montana
D
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
11 Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia 10 3 2 5 12:10 2 11 W
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
D
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
L
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets 1945
12 Montana Montana 10 3 2 5 10:19 -9 11 W
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Montana Montana
W
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Montana Montana
L
Montana Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13 Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia 10 2 1 7 6:18 -12 7 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
W
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
28.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
W
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Levski Sdiia Levski Sdiia
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Slavia Sdiia Slavia Sdiia
Botev Plovdiv
14 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 10 0 2 8 8:26 -18 2 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
CSKA Sdiia CSKA Sdiia
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Mostra di più

Mostra di più