Paulista, Serie A3
Brasile

Paulista, Serie A3

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 15 11 2 2 25:9 16 35 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Osasco Osasco
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Nacional Sao Paulo
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 15 9 3 3 22:9 13 30 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
W
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Batatais Batatais
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 15 8 4 3 25:16 9 28 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
19.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Batatais Batatais
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Clube Atletico Linense
4 Capivariano Capivariano 15 7 4 4 21:15 6 25 D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Capivariano Capivariano
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Capivariano Capivariano
Velo Clube SP
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 15 7 4 4 18:12 6 25 L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Osasco Osasco
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Capivariano Capivariano
Capivariano
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 15 6 5 4 21:19 2 23 W
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
18.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
7 Batatais Batatais 15 5 7 3 13:14 -1 22 D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Batatais Batatais
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
17.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
24.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Batatais Batatais
8 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 15 5 6 4 17:16 1 21 D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Batatais Batatais
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Esporte Clube Noroeste
9 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 15 5 3 7 20:20 -1 18 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Olimpia Olimpia
10 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 15 4 6 5 16:15 1 18 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
W
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Osasco Osasco
L
Capivariano Capivariano
25.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
W
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
10.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
11 Rio Preto Rio Preto 15 4 4 7 15:19 -4 16 L
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Capivariano Capivariano
D
Batatais Batatais
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rio Preto Rio Preto
12 Olimpia Olimpia 15 4 4 7 17:23 -6 16 L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
W
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
25.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Olimpia Olimpia
L
Olimpia Olimpia
03.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Olimpia Olimpia
13 EC Primavera EC Primavera 15 4 3 8 13:20 -7 15 D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
26.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
EC Primavera EC Primavera
14 Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos 15 3 4 8 15:26 -11 13 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
L
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
18.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
26.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
L
Club sportivo Barretos Club sportivo Barretos
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
15 Osasco Osasco 15 3 3 9 12:23 -11 12 W
Osasco Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
19.09.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Osasco Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
25.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Osasco Osasco
L
Osasco Osasco
02.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Capivariano Capivariano
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Osasco Osasco
16 Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP 15 3 2 10 12:26 -14 11 L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
L
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
19.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
25.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
D
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
10.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Paulista Jundiai SP Paulista Jundiai SP
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più