Paulista, Serie A2
Brasile

Paulista, Serie A2

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Paulista, Serie A2
1 Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo 12 6 4 2 12:6 6 22 L
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
22.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
D
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
W
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
14.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
2 Taubate Taubate 12 6 3 3 13:12 1 21 L
Taubate Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Taubate Taubate
W
Taubate Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Taubate Taubate
W
Taubate Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista 12 6 2 4 16:12 4 20 W
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
22.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
L
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Taubate Taubate
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
W
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
L
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
4 Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul 12 5 4 3 23:13 10 19 W
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
21.02.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
29.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
D
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
L
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
5 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 12 5 4 3 11:9 2 19 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
L
Taubate Taubate
14.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
6 Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano 12 5 3 4 18:14 4 18 W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
L
Taubate Taubate
04.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Atibaia Atibaia
W
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
15.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
7 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 12 5 3 4 16:13 3 18 W
Taubate Taubate
21.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
W
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
14.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
8 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 12 5 3 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Rio Claro Rio Claro
9 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 12 5 3 4 17:17 -1 18 L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
29.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
04.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
10 Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube 12 3 6 3 13:15 -2 15 D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
21.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
29.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
W
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Atibaia Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
11 Atibaia Atibaia 12 3 5 4 13:18 -5 14 L
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
21.02.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Atibaia Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
04.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
07.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Atibaia Atibaia
D
Atibaia Atibaia
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
12 Sertaozinho Sertaozinho 12 2 8 2 14:16 -2 14 D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
21.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
D
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
08.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
13 Rio Claro Rio Claro 12 3 4 5 10:11 -1 13 D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
20.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Taubate Taubate
L
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Rio Claro Rio Claro
14 Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile 12 2 4 6 12:20 -8 10 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
23.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
L
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
07.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Monte Azul Atletico Monte Azul
L
AA Portuguesa Santista AA Portuguesa Santista
11.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
L
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
14.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15 Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense 12 2 3 7 10:16 -6 9 L
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
L
Atibaia Atibaia
28.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
D
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
04.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
08.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
L
Clube Atletico Penapolense Clube Atletico Penapolense
15.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
16 Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense 12 2 3 7 10:18 -8 9 D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
20.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Red Bull Brasile Red Bull Brasile
29.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
04.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube Audax Sao Paulo Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
08.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
15.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sertaozinho Sertaozinho
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più