Copa Paulista
Brasile

Copa Paulista

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
1
1 Ferroviario Ferroviario 10 8 1 1 16:6 10 25 L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
19.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 10 7 2 1 12:4 8 23 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 10 2 6 2 8:6 2 12 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Mirassol Mirassol 10 2 5 3 13:5 8 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
5 Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense 10 1 4 5 9:13 -4 7 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
28.07.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
03.08.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Mirassol Mirassol
11.08.19 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
W
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 vittorie
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
D
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
24.08.19 1 : 1 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
6 Batatais Batatais 10 0 2 8 4:28 -24 2 D
Batatais Batatais
28.07.19 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Mirassol Mirassol
04.08.19 6 : 0 Perdere
Batatais Batatais
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
11.08.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Batatais Batatais
L
Batatais Batatais
18.08.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Clube Atletico Votuporanguense Clube Atletico Votuporanguense
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
24.08.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Batatais Batatais
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2
1 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 10 6 3 1 15:9 6 21 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Rio Claro Rio Claro 10 4 3 3 9:8 1 15 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional 10 3 5 2 10:10 0 14 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
4 Atibaia Atibaia 10 3 3 4 9:9 -2 12 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atibaia Atibaia
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Atibaia Atibaia
14.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Taubate Taubate
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
21.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Atibaia Atibaia
5 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 10 2 5 3 7:8 -1 11 D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
26.07.19 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Claro Rio Claro
W
Atibaia Atibaia
03.08.19 0 : 1 vittorie
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
16.08.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
24.08.19 1 : 1 disegna
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
6 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 10 2 1 7 10:16 -6 7 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
28.07.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Atibaia Atibaia
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
02.08.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
09.08.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
18.08.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
3
1 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 10 6 0 4 10:8 2 18 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
2 Taubate Taubate 10 5 3 2 7:4 3 18 D
Taubate Taubate
04.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Atibaia Atibaia
W
Taubate Taubate
07.09.19 3 : 2 vittorie
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
14.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Taubate Taubate
L
Atibaia Atibaia
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Taubate Taubate
L
Taubate Taubate
21.09.19 0 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
3 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 10 3 4 3 9:10 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 10 3 3 4 10:9 1 12 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
5 Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista 10 3 2 5 8:10 -2 11 L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
30.07.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Taubate Taubate
04.08.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
D
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
17.08.19 0 : 0 disegna
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
W
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
24.08.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
6 Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos 10 3 2 5 8:11 -3 11 D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
26.07.19 1 : 1 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
06.08.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista
09.08.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
W
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
18.08.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Taubate Taubate
24.08.19 0 : 0 disegna
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
4
1 Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano 10 6 2 2 15:6 9 20 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 10 5 3 2 10:6 4 18 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
3 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 10 5 2 3 14:6 8 17 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 10 3 3 4 7:10 -3 12 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
5 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 10 3 1 6 7:13 -6 10 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
27.07.19 0 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
03.08.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
10.08.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
17.08.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
6 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 10 2 1 7 5:17 -12 7 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
26.07.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
03.08.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
10.08.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
16.08.19 0 : 2 Perdere
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
24.08.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
Next group phase
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
6
1 Mirassol Mirassol 6 6 0 0 14:5 9 18 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa 6 1 2 3 8:9 -1 5 L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
04.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
07.09.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
D
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
13.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
L
Mirassol Mirassol
18.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
W
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 vittorie
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
4 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 6 0 1 5 4:16 -12 1 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
04.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.09.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Mirassol Mirassol
15.09.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
18.09.19 0 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Agua Santa EC Agua Santa
21.09.19 4 : 1 Perdere
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
7
1 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 3 2 1 6:4 2 11 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
2 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 2 2 2 4:3 1 8 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
3 Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus 6 2 2 2 3:3 -1 8 W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
08.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
D
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
15.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
W
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
21.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional 6 2 0 4 5:8 -3 6 L
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
04.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
07.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
W
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
18.09.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Clube Atletico Juventus Clube Atletico Juventus
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
21.09.19 3 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Internacional Associacao Atletica Internacional
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
8
1 Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano 6 3 3 0 6:2 4 12 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 4 1 5:5 1 7 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
3 Rio Claro Rio Claro 6 1 3 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 vittorie
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
07.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
13.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Rio Claro Rio Claro
D
Rio Claro Rio Claro
21.09.19 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5 L
Rio Claro Rio Claro
04.09.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
08.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
13.09.19 1 : 1 disegna
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
18.09.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Rio Claro Rio Claro
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
21.09.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
9
1 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 6 3 2 1 12:7 5 11 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
2 Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba 6 3 2 1 9:5 4 11 W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
19.10.19 3 : 2 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
3 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 6 2 2 2 4:6 -2 8 D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
02.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
05.10.19 3 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
13.10.19 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
16.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
4 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 6 1 0 5 8:15 -7 3 L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
06.10.19 5 : 2 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.10.19 2 : 3 Perdere
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
16.10.19 3 : 1 vittorie
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
19.10.19 3 : 1 Perdere
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Playoffs
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
10
1 Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
26.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.11.19 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
09.11.19 2 : 3 vittorie
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
16.11.19 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
2 Mirassol Mirassol 6 3 2 1 8:6 2 11 L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
19.10.19 0 : 2 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
D
Mirassol Mirassol
27.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
L
Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba Esporte Clube XV de Novembro Piracicaba
02.11.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
3 Ferroviario Ferroviario 6 2 1 3 7:7 -1 7 L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
02.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
05.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
12.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
D
Mirassol Mirassol
16.10.19 2 : 2 disegna
Ferroviario Ferroviario
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
19.10.19 1 : 0 vittorie
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
4 Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo 6 1 0 5 4:11 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
02.10.19 4 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
L
Mirassol Mirassol
06.10.19 2 : 1 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
W
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
13.10.19 2 : 0 vittorie
Mirassol Mirassol
L
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
16.10.19 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano Associacao Desportivo Sao Caetano
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
19.10.19 1 : 0 Perdere
Sant Andreu Sao Paulo Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
Playoffs
Mostra di più