Campeonato Capixaba
Brasile

Campeonato Capixaba

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Campeonato Capixaba
1 Vitoria ES Vitoria ES 8 8 0 0 27:3 24 24 W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
12.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
W
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
26.02.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
29.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
W
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
04.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
07.03.20 12 : 0 vittorie
Linhares Linhares
2 Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba 9 5 2 2 15:11 4 17 L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
20.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
L
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
26.02.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Linhares Linhares
29.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
07.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
W
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
14.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
3 Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária 9 5 1 3 14:8 6 16 W
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
20.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
D
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
26.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
29.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Serra Serra
L
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
14.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
4 Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES 9 5 0 4 20:12 8 15 W
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
W
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
20.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
L
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
29.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
L
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
08.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Linhares Linhares
14.03.20 0 : 10 vittorie
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
5 Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN 8 4 3 1 14:7 7 15 D
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
W
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
01.03.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Serra Serra
L
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
04.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
08.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
W
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
14.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
6 Serra Serra 9 3 2 4 10:14 -4 11 W
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
15.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Serra Serra
D
Serra Serra
20.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
01.03.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Serra Serra
L
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Serra Serra
W
Serra Serra
14.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
7 Sao Mateus Sao Mateus 9 3 2 4 7:12 -5 11 D
Rio Branco-VN Rio Branco-VN
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
D
Serra Serra
20.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
29.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
L
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
09.03.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
14.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
8 Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube 9 3 1 5 13:13 1 10 W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
20.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Linhares Linhares
D
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
26.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
W
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
02.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
W
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
09.03.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
L
Serra Serra
14.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
9 CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim 8 1 1 6 8:16 -8 4 L
Sao Mateus Sao Mateus
12.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
L
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
15.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Serra Serra
L
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
20.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
L
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
02.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
L
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
07.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CA Itapemirim CA Itapemirim
10 Linhares Linhares 8 0 0 8 5:37 -32 0 L
Linhares Linhares
15.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Desportiva Ferroviária Desportiva Ferroviária
L
Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube
20.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Linhares Linhares
L
Linhares Linhares
29.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Real Noroeste Capixaba Real Noroeste Capixaba
L
Vitoria ES Vitoria ES
07.03.20 12 : 0 Perdere
Linhares Linhares
L
Linhares Linhares
14.03.20 0 : 10 Perdere
Rio Branco AC ES Rio Branco AC ES
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più