Campeonato Brasileiro, F
Brasile

Campeonato Brasileiro, F

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne) 15 14 0 1 45:7 38 42 W
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
W
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 7 vittorie
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
W
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
25.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
Gremio (Donne)
2 Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne) 15 11 0 4 35:10 25 33 W
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
27.09.20 6 : 0 vittorie
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
W
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
30.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
L
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
05.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
W
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
Sao Paulo (Donne)
3 Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne) 15 10 3 2 39:14 25 33 W
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
27.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
L
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
30.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
W
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
05.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
W
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
11.10.20 9 : 0 vittorie
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
W
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
SE Kindermann (Donne)
4 Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne) 15 9 2 4 34:13 21 29 D
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
W
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
01.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
W
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
05.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
W
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
L
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
Palmeiras (Donne)
5 Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne) 15 8 4 3 32:19 13 28 W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
D
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
01.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
L
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
05.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
W
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
D
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
14.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
6 SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne) 15 8 3 4 39:12 27 27 W
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
27.09.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
L
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
01.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
D
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
W
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
11.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
14.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
Internacional (Donne)
7 Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne) 15 8 3 4 33:11 22 27 W
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
W
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
L
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
D
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
14.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
Santos SP (Donne)
8 Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne) 15 7 3 5 17:12 5 24 D
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
01.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
W
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
D
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
D
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
14.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
L
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
25.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
9 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) 15 7 3 5 23:21 2 24 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
28.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
L
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
01.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
04.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
L
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
14.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
10 Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne) 15 7 2 6 24:20 4 23 L
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
27.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
W
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
D
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
W
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
14.10.20 0 : 6 vittorie
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
11 Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) 15 6 2 7 24:23 1 20 L
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
W
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
01.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
04.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
D
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
W
Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne) Sao Jose Esporte Clube (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
12 Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne) 15 4 2 9 21:30 -9 14 L
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
27.09.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
L
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
W
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
05.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
L
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
L
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
13 Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne) 15 3 2 10 16:28 -12 11 D
Ferroviaria SP (Donne) Ferroviaria SP (Donne)
27.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
L
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
L
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
05.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Minas Icesp (Donne) Minas Icesp (Donne)
L
SE Kindermann (Donne) SE Kindermann (Donne)
11.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
D
Iranduba AM (Donne) Iranduba AM (Donne)
14.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) 15 2 1 12 4:57 -53 7 L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
27.09.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Palmeiras (Donne) Palmeiras (Donne)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
30.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Donne)
04.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
L
Internacional (Donne) Internacional (Donne)
11.10.20 9 : 0 Perdere
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
14.10.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
15 Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne) 15 1 0 14 7:62 -55 3 L
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
27.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
L
Cruzeiro (Donne) Cruzeiro (Donne)
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
L
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Gremio (Donne) Gremio (Donne)
L
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
11.10.20 0 : 7 Perdere
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
16 EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) 15 0 0 15 2:56 -54 0 L
Corinthians Paulista (Donne) Corinthians Paulista (Donne)
26.09.20 6 : 0 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Donne)
30.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
04.10.20 0 : 6 Perdere
Sao Paulo (Donne) Sao Paulo (Donne)
L
Santos SP (Donne) Santos SP (Donne)
11.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne) EC Vitoria Salvador (Donne)
14.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ponte Preta (Donne) Ponte Preta (Donne)
Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più