Brasileiro Serie C
Brasile

Brasileiro Serie C

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 12 8 3 1 18:9 9 27 D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
04.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Paysandu Paysandu
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
SD Imperatriz
2 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 12 6 4 2 17:8 9 22 W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Manaus Manaus
W
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
24.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Vila Nova
3 Vila Nova Vila Nova 11 5 5 1 12:6 6 20 W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Manaus Manaus
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Ferroviário
4 Ferroviário Ferroviário 11 5 2 4 16:11 5 17 L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
20.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Paysandu Paysandu
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Ferroviário Ferroviário
04.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ferroviário Ferroviário
W
Ferroviário Ferroviário
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
Vila Nova
5 Manaus Manaus 12 4 5 3 12:11 1 17 L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
12.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Manaus Manaus
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Paysandu
6 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 12 4 4 4 14:16 -2 16 L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
05.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Vila Nova Vila Nova
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Manaus Manaus
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Botafogo da Paraíba
7 Paysandu Paysandu 12 4 3 5 16:13 3 15 D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Paysandu Paysandu
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
24.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Paysandu Paysandu
Manaus
8 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 12 3 4 5 13:14 -1 13 W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
24.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Paysandu Paysandu
Ferroviário
9 Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba 12 2 5 5 9:14 -5 11 D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ferroviário Ferroviário
L
Manaus Manaus
19.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 12 0 1 11 7:32 -25 1 L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
08.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
11.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
14.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
18.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
24.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Santa Cruz
Next group phase
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Brusque Brusque 12 8 3 1 16:7 9 27 W
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Londrina Londrina
W
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Criciúma Criciúma
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Brusque Brusque
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
Ituano
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 12 6 3 3 18:14 4 21 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ituano Ituano
L
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
11.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
EC Sao Bento SP
3 Londrina Londrina 12 6 2 4 14:11 3 20 L
Brusque Brusque
01.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Criciúma Criciúma
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
18.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Londrina Londrina
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Ituano Ituano
Boa Esporte Clube
4 Tombense Tombense 12 4 4 4 12:13 -1 16 W
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Criciúma Criciúma
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ituano Ituano
D
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
19.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
25.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Criciúma
5 Criciúma Criciúma 11 4 3 4 14:14 2 15 W
Criciúma Criciúma
25.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
L
Tombense Tombense
30.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Criciúma Criciúma
L
Brusque Brusque
05.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Criciúma Criciúma
W
Criciúma Criciúma
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Londrina Londrina
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
18.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Criciúma Criciúma
EC Sao Bento SP
6 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 12 3 5 4 14:13 1 14 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Brusque Brusque
L
Londrina Londrina
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Tombense Tombense
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
7 Ituano Ituano 12 3 5 4 14:14 1 14 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Tombense Tombense
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Ituano Ituano
W
Ituano Ituano
15.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Londrina Londrina
25.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Ituano Ituano
Brusque
8 EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre 12 3 4 5 8:15 -7 13 L
Criciúma Criciúma
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
W
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
15.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
D
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
19.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Tombense Tombense
D
Brusque Brusque
25.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
Volta Redonda
9 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 12 1 6 5 10:15 -5 9 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
04.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tombense Tombense
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
18.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Criciúma Criciúma
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
Londrina
10 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 11 1 5 5 7:11 -4 8 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
D
Ituano Ituano
02.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
15.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre EC Sao Jose Porto Alegre
L
Brusque Brusque
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
Criciúma
Next group phase
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più