Brasileiro Serie B
Brasile

Brasileiro Serie B

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiabá Cuiabá 10 6 3 1 14:7 7 21 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Oeste Oeste
Operario Ferroviario
2 Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba 10 6 2 2 13:7 6 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Confianca
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 8 5 2 1 8:3 5 17 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
24.08.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
28.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Avai Avai
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chapecoense Chapecoense
America Minas Gerais
5 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 10 5 2 3 9:7 2 17 W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Figueirense Figueirense
Chapecoense
6 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 10 4 4 2 12:8 4 16 W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
30.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Cuiabá
7 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 10 4 4 2 14:11 3 16 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
8 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 10 3 5 2 12:10 2 14 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Oeste
9 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Sampaio Correa
10 CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17) 9 3 4 2 11:10 1 13 D
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
22.08.20 2 : 2 disegna
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
D
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
02.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
L
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
11 Confianca Confianca 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Confianca Confianca
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Avai Avai
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Guarani Guarani
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
12 Avai Avai 10 3 1 6 11:14 -3 10 W
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 Perdere
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
13 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
30.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Paraná Clube Curitiba
14 Figueirense Figueirense 9 2 3 4 3:6 -3 9 D
Figueirense Figueirense
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Confianca Confianca
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
08.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Figueirense Figueirense
Guarani
15 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 8 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Avai
16 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 9 2 2 5 6:9 -3 8 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
CRB Maceio (17)
17 Guarani Guarani 10 2 2 6 8:13 -5 8 L
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oeste Oeste
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Guarani Guarani
Figueirense
18 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
02.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 vittorie
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
19 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 9 2 1 6 9:15 -6 7 L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Confianca Confianca
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
20 Oeste Oeste 10 1 3 6 7:17 -10 6 L
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Avai Avai
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
19.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Oeste Oeste
EC Vitoria Salvador
Promotion
Relegation