Brasileiro Serie B
Brasile

Brasileiro Serie B

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 17 10 6 1 19:5 14 36 D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
14.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
CSA Maceio
2 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 18 10 5 3 20:11 9 35 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Confianca Confianca
Avai
3 Cuiabá Cuiabá 18 9 6 3 23:17 6 33 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cuiabá Cuiabá
W
Cuiabá Cuiabá
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
21.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Cuiabá Cuiabá
CRB Maceio (17)
4 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 18 7 7 4 26:19 7 28 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cuiabá Cuiabá
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Avai Avai
D
Figueirense Figueirense
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Guarani
5 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 18 8 3 7 23:26 -3 27 W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiabá Cuiabá
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
24.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Figueirense
6 CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17) 18 7 5 6 22:20 2 26 L
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
L
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
14.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
17.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
W
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
24.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Cuiabá
7 Confianca Confianca 18 6 7 5 21:20 1 25 W
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Oeste Oeste
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Confianca Confianca
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Confianca Confianca
Chapecoense
8 Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba 17 6 7 4 18:17 1 25 L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
02.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cuiabá Cuiabá
21.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
Oeste
9 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 16 7 3 6 22:15 7 24 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Confianca Confianca
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Cuiabá Cuiabá
Oeste
10 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 17 7 3 7 23:20 3 24 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
06.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Chapecoense
11 Avai Avai 18 7 2 9 20:25 -5 23 W
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Avai Avai
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Avai Avai
L
Guarani Guarani
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Avai Avai
America Minas Gerais
12 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 18 5 7 6 17:18 -1 22 W
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Confianca Confianca
L
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
17.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
13 Guarani Guarani 18 5 6 7 18:21 -3 21 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
W
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Cuiabá Cuiabá
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Avai Avai
Esporte Clube Juventude
14 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 17 4 8 5 20:19 1 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Avai Avai
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Guarani Guarani
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 17 4 8 5 14:16 -2 20 L
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Figueirense Figueirense
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
EC Vitoria Salvador
16 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe 17 4 7 6 15:19 -4 19 D
Paraná Clube Curitiba Paraná Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
L
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
CSA Maceio
17 Figueirense Figueirense 18 4 7 7 12:17 -5 19 D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Figueirense Figueirense
W
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CRB Maceio (17) CRB Maceio (17)
D
Figueirense Figueirense
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
18 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 18 6 5 7 17:17 -1 17 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Paraná Clube Curitiba
19 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 17 4 2 11 10:18 -8 14 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Operario Ferroviario
20 Oeste Oeste 17 1 4 12 10:30 -20 7 L
Figueirense Figueirense
02.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Clube Náutico Capibaribe Clube Náutico Capibaribe
Paraná Clube Curitiba
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più