Prva Liga
Bosnia-Erzegovina

Prva Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 11 7 3 1 16:5 11 24 D
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Podrinje Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Kozara Gradiska
2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 11 5 5 1 10:5 5 20 L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
Podrinje
3 FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 11 6 2 3 14:12 2 20 W
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Slavija Slavija
D
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
W
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
4 Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 11 5 4 2 14:7 7 19 D
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
W
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
L
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
Modrica
5 Modrica Modrica 11 4 5 2 21:12 9 17 W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Modrica Modrica
L
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Slavija Slavija
W
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Modrica Modrica
Leotar Trebinje
6 Slavija Slavija 11 4 5 2 11:7 4 17 L
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Podrinje Podrinje
W
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slavija Slavija
Sloga Doboj
7 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 11 4 4 3 13:10 3 16 L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Podrinje Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Slavija
8 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 11 4 3 4 13:11 2 15 W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
FK Zvijezda 09
9 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 11 3 5 3 13:10 3 14 D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Podrinje Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
10 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 11 4 2 5 14:17 -3 14 D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Podrinje Podrinje
W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 11 4 2 5 10:16 -6 14 W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Modrica Modrica
Drina Zvornik
12 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 12 D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
D
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
26.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
W
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Ljubic Prnjavor
13 Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko 11 2 5 4 12:17 -5 11 D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Jedinstvo Brcko Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sutjeska Foca
14 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 11 2 5 4 10:15 -5 11 D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Slavija Slavija
Tekstilac
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 11 1 3 7 6:15 -9 6 L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
Jedinstvo Brcko
16 Podrinje Podrinje 11 1 2 8 7:21 -14 5 D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Podrinje Podrinje
L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Podrinje Podrinje
W
Podrinje Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Podrinje Podrinje
L
Podrinje Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più