Premijer Liga
Bosnia-Erzegovina

Premijer Liga

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Premijer Liga
1 Sarajevo Sarajevo 8 6 2 0 18:8 10 20 D
Sarajevo Sarajevo
23.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
Sarajevo Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Sarajevo Sarajevo
W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Sarajevo Sarajevo
Zrinjski
2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 9 6 0 3 21:11 10 18 L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Sarajevo Sarajevo
11.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
21.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
26.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Velež Mostar
3 Tuzla City Tuzla City 9 5 1 3 13:10 3 16 W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
23.08.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
D
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Tuzla City Tuzla City
W
Tuzla City Tuzla City
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Zeljeznicar
4 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 7 5 0 2 10:3 7 15 W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
11.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
15.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
21.08.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
L
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
Tuzla City
5 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 9 4 3 2 13:11 2 15 D
Sarajevo Sarajevo
23.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
D
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Tuzla City Tuzla City
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
W
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Borac Banja Luka
6 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 8 4 2 2 11:9 2 14 D
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
16.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
22.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
L
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
13.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
W
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
27.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
7 Zrinjski Zrinjski 7 4 1 2 7:3 4 13 D
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
16.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Zrinjski Zrinjski
W
Zrinjski Zrinjski
22.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
W
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
28.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Sarajevo
8 Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 9 3 1 5 13:13 1 10 L
Zrinjski Zrinjski
22.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
W
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
29.08.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
W
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
L
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
20.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Sarajevo Sarajevo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Olimpic Sarajevo
9 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 9 1 4 4 8:10 -2 7 D
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
31.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sarajevo Sarajevo
L
Tuzla City Tuzla City
13.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
W
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
26.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
10 Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu 9 2 1 6 6:15 -9 7 D
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
23.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
L
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
31.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
13.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
19.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
L
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
28.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Zrinjski Zrinjski
Široki Brijeg
11 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj 9 2 1 6 8:22 -14 7 W
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
21.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
W
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Zrinjski Zrinjski
12.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
L
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
27.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
12 Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 9 1 0 8 7:20 -13 3 L
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29.08.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
W
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
16.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Sarajevo Sarajevo
L
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
19.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
L
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo
26.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla
Champions League Qualification
Relegation