Reserve League
Belgio

Reserve League

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group 1
1 KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21 7 4 0 3 14:8 6 12 L
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 Perdere
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
W
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
L
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
21.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
W
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
28.09.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
W
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
05.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
Genk U21
2 RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21 5 3 2 0 12:3 9 11 D
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
17.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
D
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
W
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 vittorie
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
W
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
28.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
W
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
05.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
Club Nxt U21
3 Standard Liege II Standard Liege II 7 3 2 2 10:8 2 11 D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
07.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
L
Genk U21 Genk U21
15.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
W
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
21.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
L
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
28.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
W
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
05.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
4 Genk U21 Genk U21 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 D
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
24.08.20 3 : 3 disegna
Genk U21 Genk U21
W
Genk U21 Genk U21
15.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
W
Genk U21 Genk U21
29.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
D
Club Nxt U21 Club Nxt U21
05.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Genk U21 Genk U21
W
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
19.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Genk U21 Genk U21
KAS Eupen U21
5 Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21 6 1 4 1 6:5 1 7 D
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
14.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
W
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
21.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
D
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
28.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
D
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
19.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
L
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
19.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Genk U21 Genk U21
RSC Anderlecht U21
6 Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21 5 2 1 2 8:10 -2 7 W
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
17.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
L
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
24.08.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
W
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
21.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
D
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
28.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
L
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
05.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
Waasland Beveren U21
7 Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21 7 1 1 5 7:21 -14 4 W
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
14.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
21.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
L
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
21.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
L
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
28.09.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
L
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
05.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
Jeugd KAA Gent U21
8 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 7 0 3 4 4:11 -7 3 D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
31.08.20 0 : 0 disegna
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
L
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
14.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
L
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Jeugd KAA Gent U21 Jeugd KAA Gent U21
L
Genk U21 Genk U21
29.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
L
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
05.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
Standard Liege II
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Group 2
1 Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21 8 6 0 2 18:7 11 18 L
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
14.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
W
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
21.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
W
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
28.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
W
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
05.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
W
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
19.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
Kmsk Deinze U21
2 St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21 7 5 1 1 21:6 15 16 W
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
31.08.20 0 : 3 vittorie
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
L
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
14.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
W
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
22.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
W
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
28.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Lierse II Lierse II
W
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
05.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
Zulte Waregem U21
3 Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21 7 4 2 1 16:8 8 14 W
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
31.08.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
W
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
D
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
21.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
W
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
28.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
W
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
05.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
Lierse II
4 Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21 6 4 2 0 13:6 7 14 D
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
14.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
W
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
21.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
D
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
D
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
05.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
W
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
12.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
Seraing United II
5 Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21 7 4 2 1 18:13 5 14 L
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
31.08.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
D
Seraing United II Seraing United II
14.09.20 5 : 5 disegna
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
W
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
22.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
W
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
28.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
D
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
05.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
KV Oostende U21
6 Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21 7 4 1 2 12:10 2 13 D
Lierse II Lierse II
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
W
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
14.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
L
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
22.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
W
Seraing United II Seraing United II
28.09.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
L
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
05.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
Kortrijk U21
7 KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21 8 4 1 3 11:12 -1 13 L
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
14.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
W
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
21.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
W
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
28.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
W
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
05.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
W
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
19.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Lierse II Lierse II
Cercle Brugge U21
8 KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21 8 3 3 2 16:14 2 12 W
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
14.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
L
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
21.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
L
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
28.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
W
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
05.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
D
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
19.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
RWD Molenbeek II
9 Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21 7 3 1 3 12:14 -2 10 W
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
31.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
L
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
14.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
W
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
21.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Seraing United II Seraing United II
L
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
28.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
L
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
05.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
Royal Charleroi U21
10 Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21 7 2 3 2 8:8 1 9 L
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
31.08.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
W
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
14.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
D
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
21.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
D
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
28.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
L
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
05.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
St. Truidense VV U21
11 Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 D
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
W
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
31.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
21.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
L
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
28.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
W
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
05.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
Union Saint Gillois U21
12 Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 6 1 1 4 4:9 -5 4 L
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
31.08.20 0 : 3 Perdere
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
W
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
14.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
L
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
21.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
L
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
05.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
L
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
12.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
Lommel SK U21
13 Lierse II Lierse II 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4 L
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
24.08.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lierse II Lierse II
D
Lierse II Lierse II
31.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
L
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
28.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Lierse II Lierse II
W
Lierse II Lierse II
05.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Seraing United II Seraing United II
L
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
19.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Lierse II Lierse II
Union Saint Gillois U21
14 Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
L
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
22.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
L
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
28.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
L
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
05.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
D
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
19.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
15 Seraing United II Seraing United II 7 0 1 6 9:22 -13 1 L
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Seraing United II Seraing United II
D
Seraing United II Seraing United II
14.09.20 5 : 5 disegna
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
L
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
21.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Seraing United II Seraing United II
L
Seraing United II Seraing United II
28.09.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Royal Anversa U21 Royal Anversa U21
L
Lierse II Lierse II
05.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Seraing United II Seraing United II
Kortrijk U21
16 RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II 6 0 0 6 4:18 -14 0 L
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
24.08.20 3 : 0 Perdere
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
L
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
31.08.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
L
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
21.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Kortrijk U21 Kortrijk U21
L
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
05.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
L
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
19.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
KVC Westerlo U21
Promotion
Mostra di più

Mostra di più