Pervaya Liga
Bielorussia

Pervaya Liga

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 20 14 4 2 36:13 23 46 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Naftan Naftan
Orsha
2 Gomel Gomel 22 14 5 3 49:18 31 42 W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Slonim Slonim
W
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Gomel Gomel
Oshmyany
3 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 21 12 4 5 38:23 15 40 W
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Orsha Orsha
L
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Slonim
4 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 21 10 7 4 33:22 11 37 D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
10.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Lida
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 22 9 6 7 40:37 3 33 L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon
6 Smorgon Smorgon 21 8 6 7 24:19 5 30 L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Slonim Slonim
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
24.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
7 Slonim Slonim 22 8 5 9 20:25 -5 29 L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Slonim Slonim
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Slonim Slonim
L
Gomel Gomel
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Slonim Slonim
W
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
25.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
NFK Minsk
8 Lida Lida 22 8 6 8 32:33 -1 27 L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
10.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Gomel Gomel
W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
18.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Lida Lida
W
Lida Lida
25.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 22 6 8 8 33:30 3 26 L
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Smorgon Smorgon
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Naftan Naftan
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
10 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 21 7 4 10 35:41 -6 25 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Gomel Gomel
L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
17.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
Naftan
11 Orsha Orsha 22 5 6 11 20:32 -12 18 L
Gomel Gomel
03.10.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
11.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
17.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Orsha Orsha
L
Orsha Orsha
21.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Slonim Slonim
L
Orsha Orsha
25.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Sputnik Rechica
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 22 4 4 14 19:42 -23 16 W
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
04.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Slonim Slonim
L
Smorgon Smorgon
10.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
18.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Oshmyany Oshmyany
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Naftan Naftan
Khimik Svetlogorsk
13 Naftan Naftan 20 6 6 8 27:37 -10 9 D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
11.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Naftan Naftan
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
17.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Naftan Naftan
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
25.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Naftan Naftan
Volna Pinsk
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 22 2 3 17 12:46 -34 -1 W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Orsha Orsha
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
03.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lida Lida
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Slonim Slonim
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
17.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
24.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
Granit Mikashevichi
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation