Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Regionalliga East
1 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Team Wiener Linien
2 Leobendorf Leobendorf 6 6 0 0 15:6 9 18 D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Wiener Sport-Club
3 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 7 5 1 1 11:4 7 16 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
4 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 8 4 1 3 17:8 9 13 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 5 4 0 1 8:4 4 12 W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
FC Mauerwerk
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
7 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9 D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
8 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 5 2 1 2 7:8 -1 7 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
FC Mauerwerk
9 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 5 2 0 3 6:12 -6 6 D
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 Perdere
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 7 2 0 5 6:15 -9 6 L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Sport-Club
11 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 8 1 2 5 11:20 -9 5 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Wiener Viktoria
12 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 8 1 1 6 6:16 -10 4 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
ASV Drassburg
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Mattersburg II
Promotion