Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 8 6 1 1 13:4 9 19 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
03.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
ASV Drassburg
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24:11 13 18 L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.09.20 4 : 2 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
Rapid Wien II
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16:9 7 18 W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
03.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Leobendorf Leobendorf
SV Stripfing
4 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20:9 11 16 D
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
25.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Leobendorf Leobendorf
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
5 SV Stripfing SV Stripfing 6 5 0 1 10:4 6 15 W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
19.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
03.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
09.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
24.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 7 3 1 3 12:11 1 10 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
19.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
16.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
7 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Rapid Wien II
8 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9 D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
19.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
09.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
17.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
FC Mauerwerk
9 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 9 2 1 6 8:17 -9 7 D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
W
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
10.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Team Wiener Linien
10 FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 7 2 0 5 6:16 -10 6 L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
04.10.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
09.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
18.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
21.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
L
SV Stripfing SV Stripfing
24.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
FC Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk
Team Wiener Linien
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 8 2 0 6 6:17 -11 6 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
25.09.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
09.10.20 6 : 1 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
20.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
23.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
FCM Traiskirchen
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 9 1 2 6 12:22 -10 5 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
D
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
20.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
24.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
Wiener Sport-Club
13 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2:12 -10 4 L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
25.09.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
FC Mauerwerk
Promotion
Mostra di più

Mostra di più