Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 12 8 2 2 33:15 18 26 W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.10.20 6 : 2 vittorie
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
17.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
26.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Neuhofen Ried II
2 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 12 7 3 2 23:16 7 24 D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
WSC Hertha Wels
3 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 12 7 2 3 28:18 10 23 D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 vittorie
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
4 Union Gurten Union Gurten 12 6 5 1 20:12 8 23 D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Union Gurten Union Gurten
Weiz
5 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 12 7 1 4 30:20 10 22 L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
02.10.20 6 : 2 Perdere
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 vittorie
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf 09
6 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 12 6 2 4 21:16 5 20 L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
Wolfsberger II
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 12 6 1 5 17:19 -2 19 L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
17.10.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
ATSV Stadl-Paura
8 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 12 5 3 4 20:16 4 18 L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Sturm Graz II
9 Weiz Weiz 12 5 1 6 23:18 5 16 W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Weiz Weiz
W
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 Perdere
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
10 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 11 4 1 6 26:24 2 13 L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 vittorie
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
11 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 12 2 7 3 23:25 -2 13 W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 disegna
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
26.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Wels
12 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 12 3 3 6 20:28 -8 12 W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 Perdere
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 12 3 2 7 20:29 -9 11 L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 Perdere
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Kalsdorf
14 Spittal Spittal 11 2 3 6 10:21 -11 9 D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Spittal Spittal
L
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 12 2 2 8 10:25 -15 8 L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 Perdere
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
L
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 Perdere
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Gleisdorf 09
16 Wels Wels 12 1 4 7 12:34 -22 7 D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Wels Wels
W
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 vittorie
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
Promotion
Relegation