2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
2. Liga
1 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 7 5 2 0 15:5 10 17 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
26.10.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
2 Grazer AK Grazer AK 7 4 1 2 11:7 4 13 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Grazer AK Grazer AK
D
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26.10.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Juniors OO
3 Lafnitz Lafnitz 7 4 1 2 10:8 2 13 W
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lafnitz Lafnitz
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Grazer AK Grazer AK
W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
03.10.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
23.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
26.10.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Kapfenberger
4 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 7 3 3 1 16:9 7 12 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 vittorie
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
26.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
SKU Amstetten
5 Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 7 4 0 3 18:12 6 12 W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 vittorie
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
W
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23.10.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
26.10.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Rapid Wien II
6 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 7 3 1 3 11:13 -2 10 W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
04.10.20 5 : 0 Perdere
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26.10.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Vorwarts Steyr
7 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
03.10.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
26.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Dornbirn 1913
8 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 7 2 3 2 8:8 1 9 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
03.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Horn Horn
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
26.10.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
9 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 7 2 3 2 6:8 -2 9 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 disegna
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
23.10.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
26.10.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
10 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 7 2 2 3 11:12 -1 8 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
W
Juniors OO Juniors OO
23.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
26.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz
11 Juniors OO Juniors OO 7 1 5 1 8:12 -4 8 W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Juniors OO Juniors OO
23.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Grazer AK
12 Horn Horn 7 1 4 2 6:8 -2 7 L
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Horn Horn
D
Horn Horn
02.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
23.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Horn Horn
D
Horn Horn
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck
13 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 7 1 4 2 6:12 -6 7 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
30.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
03.10.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
D
Horn Horn
26.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
14 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 7 0 5 2 13:16 -3 5 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 disegna
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
02.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
23.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.10.20 3 : 3 disegna
Juniors OO Juniors OO
Austria Klagenfurt
15 Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 7 1 2 4 9:14 -5 5 L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
03.10.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
26.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
16 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 7 0 3 4 8:13 -5 3 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Horn Horn
D
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
03.10.20 0 : 0 disegna
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
23.10.20 1 : 1 disegna
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
26.10.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Liefering Salzburg
Promotion
Relegation
Mostra di più

Mostra di più