First League
Armenia

First League

Scegli una stagione:
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
First League
1 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 6 6 0 0 23:5 18 18 W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 vittorie
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 vittorie
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 vittorie
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 vittorie
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.10.20 0 : 5 vittorie
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC Ararat Armenia 2
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 7 5 1 1 19:7 12 16 W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 vittorie
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Sevan
3 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 6 4 1 1 13:9 4 13 W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
15.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
24.09.20 0 : 3 Perdere
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
Sevan
4 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 6 4 0 2 22:9 13 12 L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Noravank Noravank
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 vittorie
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 Perdere
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 vittorie
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 vittorie
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
FC Shirak Gyumri 2
5 Sevan Sevan 6 4 0 2 16:9 7 12 W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
19.08.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Sevan Sevan
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Sevan Sevan
W
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Noravank Noravank
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
18.10.20 4 : 1 Perdere
Sevan Sevan
L
Sevan Sevan
23.10.20 1 : 3 Perdere
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh FC
6 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 4 2 1 1 7:7 -1 7 D
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
15.09.20 2 : 2 disegna
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
W
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.10.20 3 : 0 vittorie
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
Noravank
7 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 7 2 1 4 6:23 -17 7 D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 vittorie
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
W
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
17.10.20 8 : 0 Perdere
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
27.10.20 6 : 0 Perdere
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
Sevan
8 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2 6 2 0 4 9:16 -7 6 L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
14.08.20 2 : 4 Perdere
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
W
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
21.09.20 1 : 0 vittorie
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
19.10.20 3 : 0 Perdere
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
24.10.20 0 : 5 Perdere
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
FC West Armenia
9 Noravank Noravank 7 1 1 5 9:14 -5 4 L
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 Perdere
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
L
Sevan Sevan
24.09.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Noravank Noravank
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Alashkert II Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
10 FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2 8 1 1 6 8:18 -10 4 D
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
29.08.20 1 : 1 disegna
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
13.09.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Sevan Sevan
L
FC Shirak Gyumri 2 FC Shirak Gyumri 2
21.09.20 1 : 0 Perdere
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 vittorie
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
L
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
24.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Ararat Yerevan 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2
CSKA Yerevan
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 7 0 2 5 7:22 -15 2 L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 disegna
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 FC Pyunik Yerevan 2
21.09.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
19.10.20 1 : 2 Perdere
FC Ararat Armenia 2 FC Ararat Armenia 2
D
Noravank Noravank
24.10.20 2 : 2 disegna
Alashkert II Alashkert II
FC Ararat Yerevan 2
Promotion