Torneo Federal A
Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES 21 10 8 3 28:16 12 38 W
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
W
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
02.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
W
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
13.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
2 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 19 10 4 5 24:15 9 34 W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
L
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
23.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
3 Sarmiento Sarmiento 20 8 9 3 19:14 5 33 W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
D
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sarmiento Sarmiento
4 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 20 7 9 4 23:13 10 30 D
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
5 Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
W
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
6 Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
W
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
23.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
L
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 Perdere
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
D
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sarmiento Sarmiento
7 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 21 7 7 7 22:27 -5 28 W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 Perdere
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
8 DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO 20 6 8 6 18:16 2 26 L
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
L
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
23.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 vittorie
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
W
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO DE VILLA RAMALLO
9 UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES 19 5 10 4 23:18 5 25 D
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
09.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
W
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
23.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
D
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
10 Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte 19 6 7 6 19:20 -1 25 W
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
D
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
W
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
W
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
11 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22 L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
02.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa 20 6 2 12 19:30 -11 20 L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
23.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES CLUB ATLETICO GUEMES
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
13 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano 20 4 7 9 18:25 -7 19 L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
D
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
21.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
L
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
D
UNION DE SUNCHALES UNION DE SUNCHALES
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima 20 3 6 11 11:25 -14 15 L
Pronunciamiento Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
01.03.20 1 : 4 vittorie
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
L
Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cipolletti Cipolletti
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Olimpo Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
4 DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 vittorie
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
W
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
W
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
5 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
L
Olimpo Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 vittorie
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Olimpo Olimpo 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Olimpo Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 vittorie
Olimpo Olimpo
W
Olimpo Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Olimpo Olimpo
W
Olimpo Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
L
Olimpo Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
10 Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
12 Cipolletti Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 Perdere
Olimpo Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 Perdere
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Cipolletti Cipolletti
13 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
DEPORTIVO MADRYN DEPORTIVO MADRYN
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Olimpo Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Qualifying round
Relegation
Mostra di più