Superliga
Argentina

Superliga

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
Superliga
1 Buca Juniors Buca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
W
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
W
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
28.02.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
W
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
2 River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
W
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
D
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
3 Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 vittorie
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
4 Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
5 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
L
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
W
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Rosario Central Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
W
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Rosario Central Rosario Central
D
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
7 Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
D
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
D
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Perdere
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
8 San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 vittorie
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 vittorie
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
9 Rosario Central Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rosario Central Rosario Central
W
Rosario Central Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Rosario Central Rosario Central
W
Rosario Central Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
L
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Rosario Central Rosario Central
10 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
D
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
11 Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
L
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
23.02.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
L
Rosario Central Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
W
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 vittorie
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
12 Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
W
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 vittorie
Huracan Huracan
L
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
W
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
13 Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
D
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
14 CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
D
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
17.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
L
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 vittorie
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
15 Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Lanus Club Atletico Lanus
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
L
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
29.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
17 Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Rosario Central Rosario Central
L
River Plate Buenos Aires River Plate Buenos Aires
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
L
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
L
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Huracan Huracan
18 Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
L
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
16.02.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
D
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
29.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
L
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
08.03.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
L
Rosario Central Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
L
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
20 Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
W
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
14.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
W
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
02.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Patronato Club Atletico Patronato
21 Huracan Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
10.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Huracan Huracan
L
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Perdere
Huracan Huracan
W
Huracan Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
CA Independiente Avellaneda CA Independiente Avellaneda
W
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Huracan Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Central Cordoba de Santiago Central Cordoba de Santiago
W
Huracan Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
W
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Perdere
San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
Arsenal Sarandí Arsenal Sarandí
06.03.20 4 : 0 Perdere
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi
23 Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
D
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
14.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club de Avellaneda
L
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
L
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
28.02.20 0 : 4 Perdere
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
L
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Colon Club Atletico Colon
24 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
10.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Huracan Huracan
L
Buca Juniors Buca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Perdere
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
L
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
29.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
W
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
W
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Mostra di più