Primera Nacional
Argentina

Primera Nacional

Scegli una stagione:
Classifiche
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
A
1 Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33:20 13 38 W
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
W
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
2 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 21 10 7 4 29:19 10 37 W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
W
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
01.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
3 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires 21 11 3 7 31:25 6 36 W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 vittorie
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
4 Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley 21 8 8 5 22:19 3 32 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
L
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
D
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
14.03.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
5 Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron 21 9 5 7 19:18 1 32 W
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
W
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
6 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 21 9 4 8 20:20 -1 31 W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
09.03.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 Platense Platense 21 9 3 9 22:25 -3 30 L
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
17.02.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Platense Platense
L
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Alvarado Alvarado
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Platense Platense
8 Agropecuario Agropecuario 21 8 5 8 23:19 4 29 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
L
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
W
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Barracas Central Barracas Central
9 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 21 7 7 7 19:22 -3 28 L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
15.02.20 5 : 3 Perdere
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
D
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
W
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
Agropecuario Agropecuario
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
L
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
15.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
10 Belgrano Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26:25 1 27 D
Belgrano Belgrano
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Agropecuario Agropecuario
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 vittorie
Belgrano Belgrano
W
Belgrano Belgrano
29.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
D
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Belgrano Belgrano
D
Belgrano Belgrano
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Platense Platense
11 Alvarado Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27:28 -1 26 W
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
22.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
29.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
W
Platense Platense
06.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Alvarado Alvarado
L
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12 Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18:21 -3 25 L
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
W
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
24.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Platense Platense
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
D
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
15.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
13 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 20 6 6 8 26:28 -2 24 L
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
D
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
09.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
W
Alvarado Alvarado
14.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
14 Barracas Central Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19:26 -7 21 L
Alvarado Alvarado
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Barracas Central Barracas Central
L
Barracas Central Barracas Central
22.02.20 2 : 3 Perdere
Belgrano Belgrano
L
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
01.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Barracas Central Barracas Central
W
Barracas Central Barracas Central
09.03.20 2 : 0 vittorie
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
16.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Barracas Central Barracas Central
15 Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre 21 3 8 10 11:19 -8 17 L
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
15.02.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
D
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
L
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
01.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Agropecuario Agropecuario
07.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
D
Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre
14.03.20 0 : 0 disegna
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
16 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16:27 -11 17 D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
16.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Temperley Club Atletico Temperley
W
Platense Platense
24.02.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
02.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
L
Club Atletico Atlanta Club Atletico Atlanta
08.03.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
D
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
15.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
# Squadra G V N S O DO P Modulo Il prossimo
B
1 San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman 21 13 5 3 33:13 20 44 W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 vittorie
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
W
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
02.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
L
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 21 11 8 2 25:13 12 41 W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 vittorie
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 Perdere
All Boys All Boys
W
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
3 Sarmiento Sarmiento 20 9 7 4 31:21 10 34 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sarmiento Sarmiento
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
L
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
24.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Sarmiento Sarmiento
4 Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta 21 8 9 4 15:14 1 33 W
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
15.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
L
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
02.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
W
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 vittorie
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
D
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
16.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
5 Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre 20 8 4 8 24:21 3 28 L
Quilmes Quilmes
07.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 vittorie
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
All Boys All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 Perdere
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
6 Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela 21 7 7 7 27:30 -3 28 L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
21.02.20 1 : 3 Perdere
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 Perdere
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 vittorie
All Boys All Boys
7 Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima 20 7 6 7 20:20 -4 27 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
09.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
16.02.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
W
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
01.03.20 3 : 1 vittorie
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
07.03.20 1 : 5 vittorie
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
8 Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine 21 7 5 9 19:18 1 26 L
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
16.02.20 1 : 2 Perdere
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
L
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
01.03.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
07.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Sarmiento Sarmiento
D
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
16.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
9 Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba 21 6 7 8 26:24 2 25 L
Sarmiento Sarmiento
16.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
D
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
22.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
L
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
D
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
15.03.20 0 : 3 vittorie
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
10 Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown 21 5 9 7 18:22 -4 24 W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
All Boys All Boys
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
D
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
08.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
W
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
11 Quilmes Quilmes 21 5 9 7 19:24 -5 24 L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
15.02.20 2 : 0 Perdere
Quilmes Quilmes
D
Quilmes Quilmes
23.02.20 2 : 2 disegna
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
D
Quilmes Quilmes
02.03.20 1 : 1 disegna
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
L
All Boys All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Quilmes Quilmes
W
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
12 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 21 6 6 9 15:26 -11 24 D
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
W
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
03.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba
W
San Martín de Tucuman San Martín de Tucuman
08.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
L
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 Perdere
Club Almagro Club Almagro
13 Club Almagro Club Almagro 21 5 8 8 13:20 -7 23 L
Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima Club Atletico Gimnasia y Esgrima
16.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Club Almagro Club Almagro
D
Club Almagro Club Almagro
23.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
W
Sarmiento Sarmiento
02.03.20 0 : 1 vittorie
Club Almagro Club Almagro
L
Club Almagro Club Almagro
08.03.20 0 : 2 Perdere
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
W
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
16.03.20 1 : 2 vittorie
Club Almagro Club Almagro
14 All Boys All Boys 21 5 7 9 17:23 -6 22 L
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
15.02.20 2 : 1 Perdere
All Boys All Boys
W
All Boys All Boys
22.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
W
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
28.02.20 0 : 2 vittorie
All Boys All Boys
W
All Boys All Boys
08.03.20 1 : 0 vittorie
Quilmes Quilmes
L
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
13.03.20 3 : 2 Perdere
All Boys All Boys
15 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 20 4 8 8 15:19 -4 20 D
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
10.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Sarmiento Sarmiento
L
Deportivo Riesta Deportivo Riesta
15.02.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
W
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
24.02.20 2 : 1 vittorie
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
D
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
29.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
L
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
13.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
16 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 21 4 7 10 13:22 -9 19 D
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
15.02.20 0 : 0 disegna
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
D
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
21.02.20 1 : 1 disegna
Club Atletico Brown Club Atletico Brown
L
Club Atletico Tigre Club Atletico Tigre
28.02.20 3 : 1 Perdere
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
L
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
06.03.20 0 : 1 Perdere
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
L
Quilmes Quilmes
15.03.20 1 : 0 Perdere
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Finals
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Mostra di più